Pyörärogainingsu 10.11.2013 18:36
Resultscreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Text2                    Name                                Pts       Time  Score 



6h  (26)        360:00 min  33 C  197 Pts      

    1 Lupus Extreme            Mikko Kolehma Reijo Roininen        137    5:41:00    137 
    2 Team Zoncolan            Joni Kemppi Masa Leppäniemi         129    5:51:37    129 
    3 Hiiltomiehet 1           Ilkka Nurmine Teho Peetsu           129    6:00:56    126 
    4 Kamaki Klubi             Tero Mamia Olli Ranta Tommi Saari   124    5:59:52    124 
    5 OXALIS                   Johanna Pikka Juha Pikkarainen Ja   123    5:44:13    123 
    6 rogaining.fi             Topi Juden Jari Kaaja               116    5:50:01    116 
    7 Snowflakes               Salla Ruosaari                      113    5:57:24    113 
    8 Tarmon Dreeverit         Waltteri Lepi Jyrki Lepistö Tanel   112    5:26:53    112 
    9 ?                        Ismo Perttula Lotta Lepistö         112    5:26:59    112 
   10 Koneeseen kadonneet      Kare Kaasalai Teemu Launis          112    5:54:51    112 
   11 Eksymä 360               Timo Raudus Jouko Kleemola           99    5:27:43     99 
   12 Maastoonpolje.fi #1      Markus Ritala Juha Rämälä            99    5:39:06     99 
   13 Hiiltomiehet 2           Riitta Siltan Katri Niittymäki       98    5:52:17     98 
   14 Lahnuksen metsäilijä     Tero Jukola Tuomo Sihvo              94    5:57:50     94 
   15 LirkkiNousiainen         Sini Nousiain Jani Lirkki            92    5:46:41     92 
   16 TommiLäntinenFanClub     Janne Villikk Juuso Korhonen         87    5:52:05     87 
   17 Tarmon Kompressiosuk     Erkko Peltoma Jari Iisakkala Juss    96    6:02:58     87 
   18 TosiPahaRasti            Matti Lehto Reetta Merilä Mika Ka    85    5:44:31     85 
   19 Team Kårlax              Tapio Saarine Sanni-Lotta Aaltone    85    5:50:25     85 
   20 Maaston mukaan           Jaakko Virtan Tuija Aali             81    5:57:31     81 
   21 Ismo 50                  Ismo Saari Mäennenä Vaahtera Siit    96    6:04:42     81 
   22 Hurahtaneet              Aki Lappetelä Hanna Pajunen          81    6:01:31     75 
   23 HeSeKeKo                 Kari-Pekka Li Juha-Pekka Helminen    72    5:55:18     72 
   24 Kurpitsat                Katja Saarela Niina Saarela          41    6:12:11      2 

      Paniikkinappulat         Hannu Kaasala Heikki Tyrväinen        0               dnf 
      Valkeakosken Haka        Kai Pasonen Marko Haapakangas                         dns 



3h  (8)         180:00 min  33 C  197 Pts      

    1 ?                        Antti Paasi Juha Lilja               34    2:47:46     34 
    2 Hiiltopojat              Lasse Viilo Eerik Nurminen           32    2:57:23     32 
    3 Kurun konkelinsotkij     Mikko Mäkelä Irina Salomaa Heidi     27    2:45:55     27 
    4 Pavlovin koirat          Henri Joela Juhana Nyrhinen Petri    26    2:32:25     26 
    5 Miniserkut               Anne Karppine Marika Moilanen        20    2:57:07     20 

      Rastisudit               Jaakko Koivun Janne Koivuniemi       34                ot 
      Juntit OK                Noora Heino Timo Voutilainen                          dns 
      Kurun pyörärogaining     Juhani Rauhal Mikko Rantanen                          dns