13th World Rogaining Championships 2015 22.-23.8.2015
22.-23.8.2015
Saariselkä, Finland
http://wrc2015.rogaining.fi/
Start:12:00:00
Sunset:21:32:00
Sunrise:04:55:00
WRC2015
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
112MO Kuntokeskus Huippu FIN Petteri Muukkonen M 37 FIN
Hannu-Pekka Pukema M 33 FIN
23:34:21
3520
0
3520 MO:1.
21MO Estonian ACE Adventure Team EST Silver Eensaar M 37 EST
Rain Eensaar M 40 EST
23:56:29
3490
0
3490 MO:2.
39MO Salomon EST Timmo Tammemäe M 31 EST
Rait Pallo M 40 EST
23:41:58
3290
0
3290 MO:3.
4219MV Free adventure 1 FIN Seppo Mäkinen M 52 FIN
Hannu Oja M 44 FIN
23:20:17
3170
0
3170 MO:4. MV:1.
523MO TBD EST Erik Aibast M 41 EST
Andreas Kraas M 36 EST
23:46:03
3050
0
3050 MO:5.
67MO Inov-8 CZE Ondrej Skripnik M 39 CZE
Radovan Cech M 37 CZE
23:40:00
3040
0
3040 MO:6.
728MO MASS-SPORT Noname RUS Mikhail Chegarovskiy M 27 RUS
Yuriy Agafontsev M 27 RUS
23:52:47
2980
0
2980 MO:7.
8253MV Omega/Vipsport.ru RUS Kalinin Oleg M 40 RUS
Shvedov Andrey M 43 RUS
23:56:18
2960
0
2960 MO:8. MV:2.
927MO Fuby Sport ESP Albert Herrero M 33 ESP
Jaume Folguera M 37 ESP
23:28:56
2950
0
2950 MO:9.
10259MV Team 68 EST Armo Hiie M 47 EST
Lauri Lahtmäe M 46 EST
23:27:03
2920
0
2920 MO:10. MV:3.
11210MV Czech team veteran 1 CZE Miroslav Seidl M 41 CZE
Jan Fujacek M 40 CZE
23:34:31
2900
0
2900 MO:11. MV:4.
12154XO Blondie/KAT RUS Ivanov Konstantin M 30 RUS
Zimina Natalia W 36 RUS
23:43:52
2770
0
2770 XO:1.
1331MO Ilmäraeksimatud EST Sander Mirme M 34 EST
Riivo Roose M 28 EST
23:55:52
2760
0
2760 MO:12.
14387XV Isostar Latvia LAT Pukite Irita W 40 LAT
Mankus Guntars M 46 LAT
23:48:00
2740
0
2740 XO:2. XV:1.
15271MV O-Run for Fun UKR Viacheslav Savchenko M 46 RUS
Alexander Tonis M 42 RUS
Sergii Sirinok M 42 UKR
23:47:57
2730
0
2730 MO:13. MV:5.
16272MV Mäntyveräjän Mäyrät FIN Jarno Mikkola M 41 FIN
Vesa Ruuska M 47 FIN
23:44:46
2710
0
2710 MO:14. MV:6.
17246MV Mila Finland FIN Juha Prittinen M 46 FIN
Jouni Nurminen M 51 FIN
23:21:07
2700
0
2700 MO:15. MV:7.
18112WO Squirrels RUS Ann Shavlakova W 36 RUS
Natalya Abramova W 40 RUS
23:11:25
2680
0
2680 WO:1.
19251MV nizhnov RUS Dombrovsky Evgeny M 40 RUS
Konstantinov Sergey M 46 RUS
23:27:11
2680
0
2680 MO:16. MV:8.
20110WO Safronova-Galitarova RUS Anastasiia Galitarova W 32 RUS
Irina Safronova W 34 RUS
23:43:05
2670
0
2670 WO:2.
21707MY Sport'in Muhos FIN Konsta Vanhanen M 21 FIN
Niko Nissinen M 21 FIN
23:30:12
2650
0
2650 MO:17. MY:1.
22201MV CDNavarra ESP Eric Colon M 41 FRA
Jorge Urquizu M 44 ESP
Roberto Pascual M 46 ESP
23:36:01
2640
0
2640 MO:18. MV:9.
23234MV Paksumahat FIN Jouko Höynälä M 48 FIN
Veli-Matti Niskanen M 43 FIN
23:44:37
2640
0
2640 MO:19. MV:10.
2460MO X-rays and Karas' RUS Maxim Tsvetkov M 23 RUS
Sergey Pikuz M 34 RUS
Roman Kulikov M 30 RUS
23:59:34
2640
0
2640 MO:20.
25189XO Sine EST Sirli Zupping W 34 EST
Neeme Loorits M 46 EST
23:31:34
2630
0
2630 XO:3.
2611MO Team France Rogaining 2 FRA Francois Plagnol M 37 FRA
Nicolas Roux M 39 FRA
23:26:07
2610
0
2610 MO:21.
27205MV Supermarsut FIN Juha Lehtonen M 42 FIN
Mika Lehtonen M 46 FIN
22:59:32
2590
0
2590 MO:22. MV:11.
28351XV Quinn Baldwin AUS Julie Quinn W 43 AUS
David Baldwin M 49 AUS
23:23:17
2590
0
2590 XO:4. XV:2.
29178XO LT15 EST Peeter Pihl M 31 EST
Daisi Saetalu W 30 EST
23:33:47
2590
0
2590 XO:5.
30212MV Tortoise AUS Andre Morkel M 48 AUS
Paul Williams M 42 AUS
23:52:31
2590
0
2590 MO:23. MV:12.
3187MO La Sportiva Finland FIN Henri Arjanne M 30 FIN
Mikko Ylinen M 35 FIN
Eero Moilanen M 29 FIN
23:35:15
2570
0
2570 MO:24.
32109WO Geniaalne Superkonn EST Eleri Hirv W 27 EST
Mariann Sulg W 27 EST
23:35:33
2500
0
2500 WO:3.
33231MV Team Scout FIN Kaj Helin M 42 FIN
Pasi Laurila M 41 FIN
23:03:54
2480
0
2480 MO:25. MV:13.
3419MO Puujalad EST Marek Zahkna M 35 EST
Mehis Muru M 26 EST
23:45:47
2480
0
2480 MO:26.
35245MV Vaarojen Maraton FIN Olli-Pekka Holttinen M 44 FIN
Juha Säämänen M 54 FIN
23:26:12
2440
0
2440 MO:27. MV:14.
36240MV Hillat purkkiin 1 SWE Pessi Liukkonen M 44 SWE
Mikael Lindmark M 45 SWE
22:18:46
2430
0
2430 MO:28. MV:15.
37204MV GuN LAT Nikolajs Lucans M 49 LAT
Guntis Pikurs M 41 LAT
23:36:57
2430
0
2430 MO:29. MV:16.
3841MO Free Adventure 2 FIN Marko Vapa M 37 FIN
Mikko Vapa M 37 FIN
23:56:56
2430
0
2430 MO:30.
393MO Raivojuoksijat FIN Manu Humppi M 35 FIN
Jari Pitkäkoski M 30 FIN
23:39:13
2410
0
2410 MO:31.
40352XV Lupus Extreme Mix FIN Reijo Roininen M 41 FIN
Anu Roininen W 46 FIN
23:08:59
2390
0
2390 XO:6. XV:3.
4121MO Rajavillit M FIN Antti Nousiainen M 32 FIN
Markus Siivola M 33 FIN
23:23:04
2390
0
2390 MO:32.
4251MO Samba Trail Running Club FIN Jorma Kivelä M 39 FIN
Mikko Kolehmainen M 28 FIN
21:46:43
2370
0
2370 MO:33.
4364MO OLC Kapreolo SUI Dany Schulthess M 43 SUI
Lukas Schulthess M 36 SUI
22:59:50
2370
0
2370 MO:34.
44158XO Dobiti severniho polu CZE Ales Balcar M 29 CZE
Jana Balcarova W 28 CZE
23:41:41
2370
0
2370 XO:7.
45225MV Speedy Goats USA Vadim Masalkov M 46 USA
Gregory Balter M 52 USA
23:51:13
2370
0
2370 MO:35. MV:17.
46264MV Krilatiy batalyon RUS Averyanov Andrey M 53 RUS
Baranovskiy Valeriy M 40 RUS
23:28:28
2360
0
2360 MO:36. MV:18.
4783MO Red Fox RUS Eduardov Aleksander M 34 RUS
Belyaev Nikolay M 48 RUS
23:26:28
2350
0
2350 MO:37.
48153XO Surikati LAT Peteris Grivins M 30 LAT
Ieva Upmace W 30 LAT
23:52:41
2350
0
2350 XO:8.
49107WO Ozona Unda LAT Jakovela Aiva W 38 LAT
Braþune Alda W 33 LAT
23:36:27
2330
0
2330 WO:4.
50193XO Entrebalizas ESP Llop Carolina W 36 ESP
Alonso Pablo M 44 ESP
23:05:18
2320
0
2320 XO:9.
51357XV Easy LAT Aigars Actins M 45 LAT
Ilze Lapina W 47 LAT
23:40:29
2300
0
2300 XO:10. XV:4.
52185XO Kielimuuri FIN Pontus Backlund M 35 FIN
Jenni Vapaaoksa W 38 FIN
23:44:41
2300
0
2300 XO:11.
53270MV Omega International RUS Vladimir Gusiatnikov M 42 USA
Ilya Ulyanov M 45 RUS
23:56:24
2300
0
2300 MO:38. MV:19.
5434MO Jatkuva Liike FIN Petri Paukkunen M 36 FIN
Timo Ritasalo M 36 FIN
22:20:06
2290
0
2290 MO:39.
5530MO Brother Hill's Foundation FIN Hannu Nikkola M 40 FIN
Antti Korkeakangas M 34 FIN
Harri Lehtimäki M 43 FIN
22:47:44
2280
0
2280 MO:40.
56365XV SPLAV/X-Race Kuragan RUS Irina Safonova W 53 RUS
Alexander Safonov M 50 RUS
23:33:50
2280
0
2280 XO:12. XV:5.
57208MV Lupus Extreme FIN Janne Snellman M 40 FIN
Juha Päivärinta M 40 FIN
23:49:19
2280
0
2280 MO:41. MV:20.
58801WY Astra UKR Dzema Kateryna W 20 UKR
Zakharova Polina W 20 UKR
23:23:55
2260
0
2260 WO:5. WY:1.
59268MV SVA UKR Volodymyr Shpetnyy M 46 UKR
Andriy Spak M 47 UKR
23:31:21
2260
0
2260 MO:42. MV:21.
6038MO Rogaining.ru RUS Alexander Yakimov M 36 RUS
Alexey Skripko M 40 RUS
23:32:59
2260
0
2260 MO:43.
61244MV Klanova EST Antti Roose M 51 EST
Väino Ellamik M 44 EST
23:15:44
2250
0
2250 MO:44. MV:22.
62261MV Mercury EST Margus Klementsov M 43 EST
Mati Korrol M 41 EST
23:41:43
2250
0
2250 MO:45. MV:23.
63156XO Milton Basement Racers CAN Tim Grant M 37 CAN
Audrey Kelly W 43 CAN
23:04:25
2230
0
2230 XO:13.
6432MO Rasti Elmo FIN Risto Kärkkäinen M 29 FIN
Matti Turtola M 29 FIN
23:22:55
2230
0
2230 MO:46.
6561MO VeskiKülalistemaja Seiklushunt EST Arvi Anton M 22 EST
Tammemäe Joosep M 24 EST
22:53:52
2220
0
2220 MO:47.
6636MO TIM-Team EST Taavi Kala M 29 EST
Ivo Miller M 37 EST
Mairo Kirss M 35 EST
23:49:24
2220
0
2220 MO:48.
67359XV Nina ja Tomi FIN Tomi Mäkelä M 40 FIN
Nina Heiskanen W 45 FIN
22:38:59
2210
0
2210 XO:14. XV:6.
68188XO Team 1Life FIN Matti Hokkanen M 39 FIN
Johanna Yrjänheikki W 38 FIN
Kari Kokkinen M 32 FIN
22:58:25
2210
0
2210 XO:15.
69228MV Team Sormat FIN Olli Mattila M 47 FIN
Ismo Laitakari M 49 FIN
23:20:30
2210
0
2210 MO:49. MV:24.
70703MY Karpaty UKR Serhii Mospan M 21 UKR
Hudz Andria M 19 UKR
23:37:57
2210
0
2210 MO:50. MY:2.
71216MV Libahunt EST Mairolt Kakko M 47 EST
Veikko Tamlak M 47 EST
23:44:35
2210
0
2210 MO:51. MV:25.
7220MO Team Luupiikki FIN Mikko Laine M 35 FIN
Antti Rantanen M 36 FIN
Tuomas Nieminen M 36 FIN
23:10:51
2200
0
2200 MO:52.
73258MV CATALUNYA AND Mayolas Casas Pep M 48 AND
Amat Munoz Marc M 41 AND
23:50:56
2200
0
2200 MO:53. MV:26.
7456MO Konnanimi EST Heno Ivanov M 38 EST
Heiberg Sven M 37 EST
23:05:28
2190
0
2190 MO:54.
75364XV Spordilinn EST Eduard Pukkonen M 54 EST
Marje Viirmann W 54 EST
23:17:42
2190
0
2190 XO:16. XV:7.
76562MUV Team Lappi FIN Timo Juujärvi M 65 FIN
Kauko Pääkkölä M 66 FIN
23:25:21
2190
0
2190 MO:55. MV:27. MSV:1. MUV:1.
77159XO TAP ve Finsku CZE Katerina Zamazalova W 25 CZE
Vitezslav Zajic M 29 CZE
23:45:40
2190
0
2190 XO:17.
78312WV Jalas kollased sandaalid EST Pilvi-Heli Vettik W 51 EST
Kersti Ehala W 53 EST
23:50:00
2190
0
2190 WO:6. WV:1.
79414MSV Moscow-Pietari RUS Igor Komin M 55 RUS
Oleg Zhegusov M 59 RUS
23:41:38
2180
0
2180 MO:56. MV:28. MSV:2.
80508XSV Malaci LAT Uldis Pekuss M 57 LAT
Velga Buða W 57 LAT
23:28:24
2170
0
2170 XO:18. XV:8. XSV:1.
812MO KRK/Tajfun CZE Jan Tojnar M 48 CZE
Martin Jilek M 37 CZE
23:40:44
2170
0
2170 MO:57.
8262MO Zamanili RUS Grigory Sabirov M 31 RUS
Oleg Petukhov M 30 RUS
23:52:16
2170
0
2170 MO:58.
83192XO Pirate & Primavera RUS Andrey Goryachkin M 31 RUS
Daria Petukhova W 27 RUS
23:52:20
2170
0
2170 XO:19.
84260MV MI-27 EST Indrek Saarepera M 47 EST
Martin Aunin M 44 EST
22:38:59
2150
0
2150 MO:59. MV:29.
85170XO AK-47 RUS Anna Burlinova W 35 RUS
Dmitry Sharovatov M 33 RUS
23:26:25
2150
0
2150 XO:20.
8617MO Juntit OK FIN Jussi Korhonen M 31 FIN
Eetu Pekkanen M 31 FIN
23:36:24
2150
0
2150 MO:60.
8775MO Teply Stan RUS Sergey Kolesov M 35 RUS
Roman Roschin M 35 RUS
23:25:54
2140
0
2140 MO:61.
88375XV Mona V LAT Ozola Baiba W 50 LAT
Nagelis Janis M 54 LAT
23:40:07
2140
0
2140 XO:21. XV:9.
8986MO Tõttas EST Olavi Ottas M 30 EST
Siim Tõld M 29 EST
23:40:17
2130
0
2130 MO:62.
90263MV TAKA LAT Peteris Ivans M 48 LAT
Normunds Lisovskis M 43 LAT
23:36:20
2120
0
2120 MO:63. MV:30.
91209MV IhanHukassa FIN Tommi Lainema M 50 FIN
Juha Karppinen M 53 FIN
23:39:09
2120
0
2120 MO:64. MV:31.
92905XY FirstVinLeader UKR Bezditnyi Volodymyr M 21 UKR
Nagorniuk Sergey M 18 UKR
Basiuk Anastasia W 18 UKR
23:39:21
2120
0
2120 XO:22. XY:1.
93366XV GoldTeam RUS Andrei Zolotykh M 43 RUS
Ekaterina Zolotykh W 42 RUS
23:24:22
2100
0
2100 XO:23. XV:10.
94103WO Team Lyngen FIN Päivi Luoma W 41 FIN
Tiina Isoniemi W 38 FIN
22:19:52
2090
0
2090 WO:7.
95302WV Arctic Circle Adventure FIN Taija Huuskonen W 40 FIN
Riitta Siltanen W 49 FIN
23:09:21
2090
0
2090 WO:8. WV:2.
96505XSV No Bruce NZL Richard Robinson M 59 AUS
Vivienne Prince W 57 NZL
23:35:50
2050
0
2050 XO:24. XV:11. XSV:2.
97419MSV KRASNOGORSC RUS Lukin Mikhail M 59 RUS
Chernyshov Igor M 58 RUS
23:43:29
2050
0
2050 MO:65. MV:32. MSV:3.
98901XY UKRAINE-DINAMO UKR Kobets Yuliya W 19 UKR
Kobets Mykola M 22 UKR
22:39:57
2040
0
2040 XO:25. XY:2.
9916MO SOKI RUS Solomennov Sergey M 33 RUS
Kiyko Pavel M 43 RUS
23:35:42
2040
0
2040 MO:66.
10057MO S-A-S Team RUS Ilgach Georgiy M 27 RUS
Glebov Sergey M 28 RUS
23:46:28
2040
0
2040 MO:67.
10165MO Kikuti-99 LAT Jurgis Eberhards M 43 LAT
Renars Eberhards M 13 LAT
Rudolfs Eberhards M 13 LAT
22:57:43
2030
0
2030 MO:68.
102393XV Fratelli Team EST Veiko Mataloja M 47 EST
Evelyn Himma W 43 EST
22:42:21
2020
0
2020 XO:26. XV:12.
103254MV sa DUBRA LAT Guntis Dude M 55 LAT
Zintis Brasavs-Muiþnieks M 45 LAT
22:42:35
2020
0
2020 MO:69. MV:33.
10414MO Czech Republic CZE Ðtepan Skripnik M 35 CZE
Tomað Udrþal M 35 CZE
23:45:56
2020
0
2020 MO:70.
105313WV Vierivät sammalet FIN Merja Enroos W 44 FIN
Terhi Jaakkola W 41 FIN
22:59:21
2010
0
2010 WO:9. WV:3.
106194XV Endurancelife UK FIN Phil Scarf M 52 GBR
Jackie Scarf W 53 GBR
23:34:53
2010
0
2010 XO:27. XV:13.
107402MSV Twa Corbies AUS Neil Hawthorne M 62 AUS
Mike Hotchkis M 55 AUS
23:37:23
2010
0
2010 MO:71. MV:34. MSV:4.
108301WV SPLAV - X-Race.info RUS Mikheeva Nina W 46 RUS
Galkina Marina W 47 RUS
23:55:00
2000
0
2000 WO:10. WV:4.
109123WO 2d RUS Maria Chistyakova W 34 RUS
Elena Sergeicheva W 31 RUS
23:10:02
1990
0
1990 WO:11.
110163XO Team Tiuku FIN Saku Asikainen M 37 FIN
Anna Luukkonen W 35 FIN
22:03:10
1980
0
1980 XO:28.
111515XSV Bludne balvany CZE Vladimir Hora M 64 CZE
Magda Horova W 61 CZE
23:40:03
1980
0
1980 XO:29. XV:14. XSV:3.
112183XO Voshod(Vinitsa) UKR Myronenko Olena W 23 UKR
Hrelia Bohdan M 32 UKR
23:45:51
1980
0
1980 XO:30.
113236MV SKSHS Express FIN Jukka Hakuni M 44 FIN
Pasi Laaksonen M 42 FIN
23:05:55
1970
0
1970 MO:72. MV:35.
114397XV GOOD SHAPE RUS Levandovsky Oleg M 44 RUS
Boiko Anna W 53 RUS
23:43:15
1970
0
1970 XO:31. XV:15.
115113WO Raskun Flikat FIN Satu Heittola W 32 FIN
Suvi Heittola W 19 FIN
Leena Ojala W 40 FIN
23:03:50
1960
0
1960 WO:12.
116405MSV Zdraher CZE Tomas Zdrahal M 61 CZE
Ondrej Herdegen M 62 CZE
22:20:03
1950
0
1950 MO:73. MV:36. MSV:5.
117265XV MGU RUS Olga Huber W 44 RUS
Mikhail Kubarev M 45 RUS
23:40:00
1950
0
1950 XO:32. XV:16.
118114WO seiklusporr EST Kadri Limberg W 33 EST
Helle Hallik W 33 EST
23:40:16
1950
0
1950 WO:13.
119406MSV VN-Ch RUS Sergey Cherkesov M 59 RUS
Yuriy Vekshin M 63 RUS
23:55:32
1940
0
1940 MO:74. MV:37. MSV:6.
120207MV Naturfreunde Wien PF AUT Ferri Gassner M 49 AUT
Peter Bonek M 51 AUT
21:28:17
1930
0
1930 MO:75. MV:38.
121509XSV KAPA LR LAT Laveikis Rolands M 59 LAT
Grunde Ligita W 60 LAT
23:41:49
1930
0
1930 XO:33. XV:17. XSV:4.
12271MO LABOR EST Raivo Prants M 39 EST
Hillar Saare M 32 EST
23:42:22
1920
0
1920 MO:76.
123310WV Pirunvuoren Ponnistus FIN Tarja Törmikoski W 44 FIN
Reetta Heiskanen W 40 FIN
22:21:55
1890
0
1890 WO:14. WV:5.
124229MV Viimeiset pirkkalaiset FIN Vesa Hyvärinen M 54 FIN
Tapani Koskinen M 43 FIN
22:25:13
1890
0
1890 MO:77. MV:39.
125222MV Green Power Shoes LAT Petersons Gints M 43 LAT
Krievinð Dainis M 44 LAT
23:37:55
1890
0
1890 MO:78. MV:40.
126412MUV ISC EST Tonu Nurm M 67 EST
Arvo Kivikas M 65 EST
23:33:42
1880
0
1880 MO:79. MV:41. MSV:7. MUV:2.
127401MSV Eureka AUS Rod Gray M 60 AUS
Geoff Lawford M 60 AUS
23:40:57
1880
0
1880 MO:80. MV:42. MSV:8.
12853MO Hanhiperän Veto FIN Sami Löfman M 38 FIN
Tomi Löfman M 45 FIN
22:56:25
1870
0
1870 MO:81.
129256MV RM-1902 RUS Boris Dimitrov M 46 RUS
Valerii Gubashov M 57 RUS
23:31:22
1870
0
1870 MO:82. MV:43.
130706MY Snoopy UKR Kelia Andrii M 21 UKR
Kelia Viacheslav M 19 UKR
23:46:39
1870
0
1870 MO:83. MY:3.
131408MSV Lendorav EST Preitof Mati M 55 EST
Kaljur Maido M 55 EST
Reha Jaanus M 55 EST
22:34:15
1860
0
1860 MO:84. MV:44. MSV:9.
132551MUV Mount Difficult Vets AUS Rob Taylor M 75 AUS
Graham Anderson M 68 AUS
Tim Dent M 73 AUS
23:52:04
1860
0
1860 MO:85. MV:45. MSV:10. MUV:3.
13343MO Väsyneet Isät FIN Tuomo Erola M 40 FIN
Jussi Mäkelä M 39 FIN
21:16:41
1850
0
1850 MO:86.
13479MO Team Ferox Tube FIN Antti Patjas M 37 FIN
Erno Paju M 32 FIN
22:24:50
1850
0
1850 MO:87.
1355XO Resistance FIN Ilkka Lassila M 38 FIN
Joona Eskelinen M 36 FIN
Anni Tuppila W 29 FIN
23:11:16
1850
0
1850 XO:34.
136104WO Melsin Tim-Tamanie NOR Tamsin Barnes W 46 AUS
Mel Simpson W 30 NOR
23:29:28
1850
0
1850 WO:15.
137117WO Team Snowflakes FIN Salla Ruosaari W 38 FIN
Petra Jansson W 42 FIN
22:25:38
1840
0
1840 WO:16.
138563MUV Suunta-Sepot FIN Harri Mäkelä M 66 FIN
Keijo Lakkinen M 65 FIN
22:39:45
1840
0
1840 MO:88. MV:46. MSV:11. MUV:4.
139226MV Team FootBalance FIN Sami Mäkinen M 40 FIN
Asko Hänninen M 41 FIN
22:36:34
1830
0
1830 MO:89. MV:47.
140411MSV Bukovina 1 UKR Volodymyr Lipka M 56 UKR
Valerii Shulga M 59 UKR
22:46:18
1830
0
1830 MO:90. MV:48. MSV:12.
141354XV OMEGA RUS RUS Sergey Yashchenko M 44 RUS
Maria Yashchenko W 43 RUS
22:53:04
1830
0
1830 XO:35. XV:18.
142175XO Walkie-Talkie EST Paul Lumi M 41 EST
Anu Poopuu W 37 EST
23:04:49
1830
0
1830 XO:36.
143111XO Rajavillit Mix FIN Johanna Tuosa W 27 FIN
Jari Stockus M 34 FIN
23:33:22
1830
0
1830 XO:37.
144421MSV LatLat 7 LAT Kosmacevs Andris M 59 LAT
Peisenieks Varis M 58 LAT
23:44:43
1830
0
1830 MO:91. MV:49. MSV:13.
14563MO UK GBR Jeff Powell Davies M 35 GBR
Graham Ansell M 35 GBR
22:47:35
1820
0
1820 MO:92.
146367XO MägeR EST Rene Käsik M 41 EST
Siiri Mere W 31 EST
20:50:59
1810
0
1810 XO:38.
147307WV Kuu on päike EST Lea Leppik W 49 EST
Airi Alnek W 51 EST
22:49:49
1810
0
1810 WO:17. WV:6.
148132WO Team Iida Finland FIN Tanja Tanja Rannila W 38 FIN
Anne Anne Polso W 42 FIN
22:21:14
1790
0
1790 WO:18.
14981MO Azimuth RUS Shmidt Pavel M 37 RUS
Rusakov Sergei M 26 RUS
23:42:33
1790
0
1790 MO:93.
150360XV Ruta & Aivis LAT Ruta Poikane W 41 LAT
Aivis Poikans M 44 LAT
22:29:36
1780
0
1780 XO:39. XV:19.
151127WO Okaspäkad EST Liisi Viljalo W 34 EST
Mari Kaseväli W 25 EST
22:58:32
1780
0
1780 WO:19.
152512XSV Douglass-Simpson AUS Jean Douglass W 60 AUS
Ron Simpson M 64 AUS
23:42:20
1780
0
1780 XO:40. XV:20. XSV:5.
153250MV Pannkaka-Show FIN Oskari Westerholm M 40 FIN
Tommy Ryytty M 40 FIN
23:48:18
1780
0
1780 MO:94. MV:50.
154166XO Team Arkalokki FIN Karoliina Heinonen W 28 FIN
Ilkka Heinonen M 27 FIN
21:34:04
1760
0
1760 XO:41.
155654XUV KAPA VR LAT Volli Kukk M 66 LAT
Ruta Kukka W 65 LAT
23:07:32
1760
0
1760 XO:42. XV:21. XSV:6. XUV:1.
156161XV BezNazvanya RUS Alexey Arzumanov M 42 RUS
Elena Kubareva W 47 RUS
23:20:46
1760
0
1760 XO:43. XV:22.
157559MUV Davos Switzerland SUI Dieter Wolf M 65 SUI
Ernesto Sicurelli M 66 SUI
21:30:00
1750
0
1750 MO:95. MV:51. MSV:14. MUV:5.
158510XSV Rekolan Raikas FIN Helena Haapomaa W 56 FIN
Eki Haapomaa M 57 FIN
21:40:14
1750
0
1750 XO:44. XV:23. XSV:7.
159311WV Hungry birds FIN Sirpa Rauhala W 49 FIN
Hanna Niinimäki W 47 FIN
23:08:10
1750
0
1750 WO:20. WV:7.
160308WV YU-TA RUS Tatiana Sekhina W 48 RUS
Yuliia Davidova W 42 RUS
23:20:00
1750
0
1750 WO:21. WV:8.
161172XO Dzimuði Rupie LAT Emils Rupais W 38 LAT
Ulrika Plotniece M 36 LAT
23:20:48
1750
0
1750 XO:45.
16235MO Repolan Raittiusseura FIN Kalle Tarhonen M 32 FIN
Heikki Helevä M 33 FIN
23:24:55
1750
0
1750 MO:96.
163235MV Punkt leitud EST Raul Sankovski M 43 EST
Ivar Lai M 53 EST
23:39:02
1750
0
1750 MO:97. MV:52.
164190XO AK MEI RUS Igor Manzhay M 32 RUS
Maria Aleshina W 36 RUS
23:51:52
1750
0
1750 XO:46.
165325WV Mäkinen-Hannuksela FIN Krista Mäkinen W FIN
Eija Hannuksela W 47 FIN
23:08:08
1740
0
1740 WO:22. WV:9.
166321WV EuroBabki RUS Olga Buyanina W 47 RUS
Daria Shapkina W 46 RUS
23:18:06
1740
0
1740 WO:23. WV:10.
167368XV Taunolan virkeilijät FIN Joni Virtanen W 43 FIN
Outi Marttila M 41 FIN
21:26:10
1730
0
1730 XO:47. XV:24.
168169XO RAIDESTELLA.COM ELERUT ESP Bonastre Isaac M 31 ESP
Isaba Natalia W 45 ESP
23:05:53
1730
0
1730 XO:48.
169553MUV Kub-Or RUS Anatoliy Kubarskiy M 68 RUS
Alexander Orlov M 65 RUS
23:11:59
1710
0
1710 MO:98. MV:53. MSV:15. MUV:6.
17046MO Kovat pojat FIN Juuso Heikkinen M 27 FIN
Iikka Lantto M 38 FIN
23:23:37
1710
0
1710 MO:99.
171239MV Team Lounacom FIN Juha Nappu M 47 FIN
Mika Kurkilahti M 51 FIN
23:26:51
1710
0
1710 MO:100. MV:54.
172655XUV Saue EST Toivo Saue M 66 EST
Anu Saue W 65 EST
22:45:02
1700
0
1700 XO:49. XV:25. XSV:8. XUV:2.
173409MSV Azimut-KOFE RUS Aleksandr Kopelevich M 58 RUS
Andrey Fershalov M 56 RUS
23:55:51
1700
0
1700 MO:101. MV:55. MSV:16.
174506XSV croweaters AUS Craig Colwell M 58 AUS
Evelyn Colwell W 57 AUS
22:21:21
1690
0
1690 XO:50. XV:26. XSV:9.
175458WSV Kobras duo EST Johanson Reet W 56 EST
Värton Saima W 56 EST
22:37:07
1690
0
1690 WO:24. WV:11. WSV:1.
17678MO Kuhakerho FIN Hannes Haapalahti M 27 FIN
Antti Tervo M 28 FIN
Mikko Niskanen M 28 FIN
23:34:46
1690
0
1690 MO:102.
177241MV Hillat purkkiin 2 SWE Thomas Rex M 43 SWE
Olov Vikström M 47 SWE
18:33:14
1680
0
1680 MO:103. MV:56.
17810MO Paha Rasti 2 FIN Ville Maksimainen M 39 FIN
Sami Liponkoski M 41 FIN
Marko Niemelä M 43 FIN
21:57:14
1680
0
1680 MO:104.
179377XV Kisaturistit FIN Merja Hakala W 43 FIN
Rauno Hakala M 48 FIN
22:47:10
1680
0
1680 XO:51. XV:27.
180182XO Kiwibird RUS Vladimir Ivanov M 53 RUS
Galina Anokhina W 31 RUS
23:27:10
1680
0
1680 XO:52.
181501MSV Elfi / Ventspils LAT Aivars Caklis M 61 LAT
Imants Caklis M 59 LAT
23:54:37
1680
0
1680 MO:105. MV:57. MSV:17.
18233MO Vika Suunta FIN Petteri Nikki M 38 FIN
Pasi Pekkala M 37 FIN
21:16:12
1660
0
1660 MO:106.
18344MO Valgeväli-Uhtlik EST Ove Uhtlik M 47 EST
Siim Valgeväli M 35 EST
19:54:53
1650
0
1650 MO:107.
184459WSV Maren EST Ene Sulg W 59 EST
Marje Tobreluts W 59 EST
22:07:09
1650
0
1650 WO:25. WV:12. WSV:2.
185552MUV Phast Generation USA Ken Walker M 66 USA
Glen Brake M 67 USA
22:42:29
1650
0
1650 MO:108. MV:58. MSV:18. MUV:7.
186372XV Kulgejad EST Andrus Sipsaka M 54 EST
Inger Jalakas W 50 EST
23:05:10
1650
0
1650 XO:53. XV:28.
187101WO Paha Rasti FIN Johanna Piesala W 38 FIN
Malin Moisio W 43 FIN
Teija Liponkoski W 40 FIN
23:28:47
1650
0
1650 WO:26.
188355XV Vuorenpeikot FIN Virva Vuorenpää W 43 FIN
Asmo Vuorenpää M 47 FIN
23:31:29
1650
0
1650 XO:54. XV:29.
189168XO Sääsehirm EST Merle Lilleoru W 38 EST
Tarvo Joeste M 45 EST
21:49:06
1640
0
1640 XO:55.
190564MUV LT-65 LAT Lukacovs Helmuts M 65 LAT
Tauvens Andris M 65 LAT
22:09:26
1630
0
1630 MO:109. MV:59. MSV:19. MUV:8.
191267MV Bissikset FIN Aki Hietala M 43 FIN
Rami Hietala M 40 FIN
22:15:38
1630
0
1630 MO:110. MV:60.
192385XV Historici CZE Michal Klapka M 52 CZE
Milada Klapkova W 58 CZE
23:27:19
1630
0
1630 XO:56. XV:30.
193320WV Surprise EST Ehtel Taevere W 46 EST
Eha Lehtoja W 55 EST
23:18:24
1620
0
1620 WO:27. WV:13.
1948MO Naturfreunde Wien TJ AUT Thomas Radon M 36 AUT
Josef Zapletal M 56 AUT
22:05:09
1610
0
1610 MO:111.
195903XY Up-and-Run RUS Andrei Botalov M 18 RUS
Evgeniia Loshkareva W 16 RUS
22:52:26
1610
0
1610 XO:57. XY:3.
1966MO Team MC-HC FIN Jansson Mathias M 32 FIN
Sarin Johannes M 33 FIN
23:11:09
1610
0
1610 MO:112.
197415MSV ViRAS RUS Rylov Viktor M 58 RUS
Sovetov Alexander M 58 RUS
23:31:14
1600
0
1600 MO:113. MV:61. MSV:20.
198108WO Thomasdotter SWE Anna Thomasdotter W 32 SWE
Malin Thomasdotter W 34 SWE
21:09:06
1580
0
1580 WO:28.
19982MO Halti Rogain Team FIN Mikko Sorrela M 35 FIN
Antti Ollila M 32 FIN
Topi Judén M 36 FIN
23:17:59
1570
0
1570 MO:114.
200371XV Heinästien Peurat FIN Mikael Heerman M 46 FIN
Sari Heerman W 50 FIN
21:07:39
1560
0
1560 XO:58. XV:31.
201167XO Culex Terribilis EST Toomas Laur M 50 EST
Priit Evardi M 42 EST
Anneken Lemberg W 38 EST
23:34:27
1560
0
1560 XO:59.
202561MUV KFK-164 RUS Slepov Vyacheslav M 65 RUS
Kasatkin Nikolai M 66 RUS
23:42:54
1560
0
1560 MO:115. MV:62. MSV:21. MUV:9.
203157XO Nokian Torpedo FIN Veera Kangaspunta W 32 FIN
Matti-Olavi Vartiala M 33 FIN
Antti Tomminen M 34 FIN
22:18:13
1550
0
1550 XO:60.
204804WY kherson UKR Olha Polianytsia W 18 UKR
Sveta Kobets W 16 UKR
22:27:36
1550
0
1550 WO:29. WY:2.
205407MSV Kiwivets NZL Andrew Mcgowan M 62 NZL
Dave Armstrong M 58 NZL
23:24:15
1550
0
1550 MO:116. MV:63. MSV:22.
206180XO Ko Te Notiek? LAT Uldis Kleinbergs M 28 LAT
Janis Pelðs M 32 LAT
Gunda Straume W 33 LAT
23:28:23
1550
0
1550 XO:61.
20715MV CAMELBAK - SILVA ESP Tölkkö Tommi M 41 FIN
Anton - Olivar Aurelio M 46 ESP
20:00:10
1540
0
1540 MO:117. MV:64.
208390XV Lähdepellon Luja FIN Nina Asikainen W 46 FIN
Jarmo Launonen M 50 FIN
22:31:21
1540
0
1540 XO:62. XV:32.
209452WSV kangdjoktjo CZE Vera Hajkova W 60 CZE
Zuzana Setinkova W 58 CZE
23:05:34
1520
0
1520 WO:30. WV:14. WSV:3.
210516XSV Parma RUS Semenovykh Olga W 56 RUS
Levitskiy Vladimir M 62 RUS
23:33:32
1520
0
1520 XO:63. XV:33. XSV:10.
211803WY HP-Sport team EST Helis Pajuste W 18 EST
Kadri Ustav W 17 EST
21:44:34
1510
0
1510 WO:31. WY:3.
212218MV H.K.F.W. SWE Fredrik Weiland M 40 SWE
Håkan Karlsson M 44 SWE
23:08:42
1500
0
1500 MO:118. MV:65.
213248MV Alnis LAT Ilmars Dukulis M 50 LAT
Arne Lusis M 49 LAT
23:12:15
1500
0
1500 MO:119. MV:66.
214652XUV Nightcrawlers USA Eric Smith M 72 USA
Mary Smith W 68 USA
23:51:17
1500
0
1500 XO:64. XV:34. XSV:11. XUV:3.
21518MO dora RUS Andrei Korolev M 38 RUS
Kirill Pavlov M 37 RUS
21:58:13
1490
0
1490 MO:120.
216303WV Centipede RUS Elena Krylova W 51 RUS
Svetlana Sokolova W 51 RUS
22:45:22
1480
0
1480 WO:32. WV:15.
217304WV Double I LAT Inga Kapina W 41 LAT
Inga Ziedina W 44 LAT
23:35:54
1480
0
1480 WO:33. WV:16.
218106WO Mumbo AUS Bo Davie W 16 AUS
Serena Davie W 50 AUS
21:00:45
1470
0
1470 WO:34.
219603WUV Bolsteina-Zjatkova LAT Mara Bolsteina W 71 LAT
Velta Zjatkova W 76 LAT
22:45:42
1470
0
1470 WO:35. WV:17. WSV:4. WUV:1.
220373XV SturisSture LAT Valerijs Sturis M 51 LAT
Inese Sture W 48 LAT
23:18:04
1470
0
1470 XO:65. XV:35.
221220MV Team Muotka FIN Timo Pärnänen M 43 FIN
Petri Hiirsalmi M 44 FIN
Janne Marin M 43 FIN
19:45:01
1460
0
1460 MO:121. MV:67.
22266MO Hukkasuunta 1 FIN Arto Palsio M 38 FIN
Jyrki Pietilä M 35 FIN
21:54:30
1460
0
1460 MO:122.
223309WV Ceriba mirst pedeja LAT Indra Seglina W 45 LAT
Zane Blumberga W 46 LAT
22:55:31
1460
0
1460 WO:36. WV:18.
224202MV RC Eemeli FIN Tommi Lahtonen M 42 FIN
Jyrki Leskelä M 44 FIN
19:50:16
1450
0
1450 MO:123. MV:68.
225381XV Vuorentaustan Vega FIN Merja Viilola W 49 FIN
Jan Denks M 44 FIN
22:58:22
1450
0
1450 XO:66. XV:36.
226134WO Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN Outi Kamarainen W 34 FIN
Mervi Maijala W 42 FIN
22:10:22
1440
0
1440 WO:37.
227314WV Luxus FIN Tiina Vuosku W 42 FIN
Jenni Kaipainen W 41 FIN
22:21:01
1430
0
1430 WO:38. WV:19.
228315WV Suusahullud EST Made Vares W 44 EST
Mari Punab W 46 EST
22:48:51
1430
0
1430 WO:39. WV:20.
229176XO KRK121 CZE Pavla Jiraskova W 35 CZE
Lauri Leppik M 50 EST
23:19:21
1430
0
1430 XO:67.
230384XV WITaj CZE Zbynek Krejcik M 57 CZE
Monika Krejcikova W 53 CZE
23:24:22
1420
0
1420 XO:68. XV:37.
231601WUV Proceeding On AUS Sharon Crawford W 70 USA
Robin Spriggs W 69 AUS
23:26:13
1420
0
1420 WO:40. WV:21. WSV:5. WUV:2.
232155XO Äkäslompolo Fan Club EST Tiit Tähnas M 34 EST
Kadi-Liis Minn W 23 EST
23:28:48
1410
0
1410 XO:69.
233133WO Arctic Circle Adventure 2 FIN Tanner Suvi W 39 FIN
Ruohonen Anna W 30 FIN
23:37:07
1400
0
1400 WO:41.
234247MV Northen Deers RUS Oleg Sysoev M 50 RUS
Vaskov Sergey M 50 RUS
Feltgeym Kirill M 50 RUS
23:07:18
1390
0
1390 MO:124. MV:69.
235238MV Happy Trails JPN Suzuki Makoto M 44 JPN
Sakoda Jun M 58 JPN
23:32:06
1390
0
1390 MO:125. MV:70.
236126WO CATALAN WOMEN ESP Martinez Roa Barbara W 40 ESP
Planas Roca Marta W 37 ESP
Font Lladó Raquel W 37 ESP
23:38:36
1390
0
1390 WO:42.
237704MY KP FIN Ville Vuorenmaa M 19 FIN
Julius Maylett M 19 FIN
23:41:46
1390
0
1390 MO:126. MY:4.
23859MO GOCAN R.M.K. ESP Albarran Esteban Carlos M 36 ESP
Fernandez Zorita Jorge Juan M 37 ESP
15:49:02
1380
0
1380 MO:127.
239131WO CVALAJICI OLIHEN CZE Helena Polaskova-Menard W 41 CZE
Jana Michalicova W 32 CZE
20:13:21
1380
0
1380 WO:43.
240392XV Kangasala SK10 FIN Esko Jalanto M 57 FIN
Terttu Jalanto W 53 FIN
23:02:32
1370
0
1370 XO:70. XV:38.
241520XSV MADRO_KSK FIN Kari Papinsaari M 59 FIN
Sirpa Papinsaari M 58 FIN
23:49:41
1370
0
1370 XO:71. XV:39. XSV:12.
242361XV Funny Trotters RUS Anastasia Zubaliy W 45 RUS
Artem Nemenchinsky M 40 RUS
22:35:44
1360
0
1360 XO:72. XV:40.
243318WV Mona LAT Baiba Purina W 53 LAT
Velga Zalaiskalns W 52 LAT
23:48:56
1360
0
1360 WO:44. WV:22.
24467MO hukkasuunta 2 FIN Joonas Arponen M 37 FIN
Ville Pokkinen M 42 FIN
20:42:48
1350
0
1350 MO:128.
245242MV Kawe EST Ago Lauri M 45 EST
Andres Lohmus M 42 EST
21:55:09
1350
0
1350 MO:129. MV:71.
246651XUV Kiwi Oldies NZL Bill Kennedy M 74 NZL
Anne Kennedy W 73 NZL
Peter Squires M 72 NZL
22:47:39
1350
0
1350 XO:73. XV:41. XSV:13. XUV:4.
247511XSV Boonah Battlers AUS Robert Houghton W 65 AUS
Alexina Johnson M 58 AUS
23:49:12
1350
0
1350 XO:74. XV:42. XSV:14.
248356XV Snowbear GBR Andrew Reynolds W 49 GBR
Alison Reynolds M 48 GBR
23:53:34
1350
0
1350 XO:75. XV:43.
249184XO Raidermania Elx ESP Juan Suarez Lidia M 34 ESP
Tari Alonso Jose Antonio W 48 ESP
23:54:38
1350
0
1350 XO:76.
250206MV Rääsyn Pyry II FIN Pasi Ruohtula M 42 FIN
Toni Tanner M 42 FIN
19:28:26
1340
0
1340 MO:130. MV:72.
251305WV Millimallikas EST Kadi Kuusk W 46 EST
Anne-Ly Lään W 45 EST
22:19:47
1340
0
1340 WO:45. WV:23.
252556MUV Jekaba Agentura LAT Uldis Alksnis M 69 LAT
Oskars Zids M 67 LAT
23:27:52
1340
0
1340 MO:131. MV:73. MSV:23. MUV:10.
25350MO Team Hikisol RUS Janne Peltonen M 38 FIN
Juho Rissanen M 36 FIN
Vasily Simutkin M 41 RUS
21:49:19
1320
0
1320 MO:132.
254369XV Dagaz FIN Marja Jokela W 43 FIN
Jari Jokela M 45 FIN
22:39:48
1320
0
1320 XO:77. XV:44.
255118WO OL-UT FIN Terhi Kujala W 35 FIN
Essi Kangasaho W 30 FIN
22:44:36
1320
0
1320 WO:46.
25640MO Liekkitiimi FIN Niko Junnila M 37 FIN
Mika Talvisilta M 44 FIN
18:31:48
1310
0
1310 MO:133.
257383XV D&D USA Dmitry Lavrov M 53 USA
Diana Serebryanik W 41 USA
23:40:35
1310
0
1310 XO:78. XV:45.
258213MV SR2015_MV FIN Kimmo Köppä M 40 FIN
Marko Ollikainen M 40 FIN
19:43:12
1300
0
1300 MO:134. MV:74.
259502XSV Megvan! AUS Sue Clarke W 62 AUS
Walter Kelemen M 62 AUS
22:49:03
1300
0
1300 XO:79. XV:46. XSV:15.
260227MV Hönöt FIN Kimmo Virtanen M 49 FIN
Timo Rainio M 48 FIN
Kai Renlund M 48 FIN
23:18:00
1300
0
1300 MO:135. MV:75.
261410MSV SB RUS Sergey Berlin M 62 RUS
Boris Levin M 61 RUS
23:27:30
1300
0
1300 MO:136. MV:76. MSV:24.
262376XV Rakvere Baseilo Husqvarna Team EST Aleksander Pritsik M 53 EST
Heidi Sild W 42 EST
16:43:38
1290
0
1290 XO:80. XV:47.
263116WO JYY Jopatus FIN Tanja Männistö W 29 FIN
Anne Perälä W 28 FIN
22:17:13
1290
0
1290 WO:47.
264124WO Miera Busi LAT Buða Ilze W 28 LAT
Buða Liene W 61 LAT
22:22:19
1290
0
1290 WO:48.
26545MO UKS Kusy Warszawa Orienteering POL Karol Galicz M 28 POL
Michal Lisiewicz M 41 POL
22:33:13
1290
0
1290 MO:137.
266230MV Team-TK FIN Jaakko Uusitalo M 51 FIN
Olavi Ujanen M 57 FIN
23:06:01
1290
0
1290 MO:138. MV:77.
267165XO HC & Kukko FIN Antte Vuosku W 37 FIN
Mirva Koivisto W 36 FIN
21:14:19
1280
0
1280 XO:81.
268223MV Dark Men of Turku FIN Timo Lainema M 52 FIN
Marko Orell M 46 FIN
17:20:19
1270
0
1270 MO:139. MV:78.
26970MO Metku FIN Antti Myllys M 39 FIN
Mika Vihervuori M 46 FIN
23:44:31
1270
0
1270 MO:140.
27068MO Auksts Tosols LAT Krists Krastins M 28 LAT
Andis Grandans M 28 LAT
Martins Sandars M 27 LAT
20:43:47
1260
0
1260 MO:141.
271451WSV Pulsatillas LAT Gunta Lebedoka W 61 LAT
Gundega Jurane W 56 LAT
23:26:42
1260
0
1260 WO:49. WV:24. WSV:6.
272382XV VV RUS Vladimir Voronchikhin M 69 RUS
Yulia Veksler W 45 RUS
23:31:16
1260
0
1260 XO:82. XV:48.
273513XSV Kalliany-Kalliany AUT Rainer Kalliany M 56 AUT
Susanne Kalliany W 56 AUT
23:56:10
1260
0
1260 XO:83. XV:49. XSV:16.
274128WO Vieropet FIN Terhi Huovinen W 34 FIN
Riikka Aakula W 30 FIN
19:29:51
1250
0
1250 WO:50.
275517XSV KapMar RUS Irina Kapustian W 60 RUS
Vladimir Martynov M 64 RUS
22:11:57
1250
0
1250 XO:84. XV:50. XSV:17.
276380XV Musco Volutus FIN Tom Toivonen M 47 FIN
Helena Skogman W 42 FIN
22:44:09
1250
0
1250 XO:85. XV:51.
277269MV Team Hidas FIN Jarmo Lindroos M 52 FIN
Thomas Ekström M 48 FIN
23:09:54
1250
0
1250 MO:142. MV:79.
278391XV TosiPahaRasti FIN Reetta Merilä W 40 FIN
Matti Lehto M 51 FIN
21:54:07
1240
0
1240 XO:86. XV:52.
279249MV Madrog FIN Reijo Viitanen M 50 FIN
Mikko Heinämäki M 54 FIN
17:46:37
1230
0
1230 MO:143. MV:80.
280164XO Team Asana FIN Anniina Erkkilä W 35 FIN
Olli Nuoranto M 36 FIN
22:29:57
1230
0
1230 XO:87.
281173XO Air Brake RUS Irina Kukueva W 51 RUS
Valery Evgrafov M 48 RUS
David Frenklakh M 20 RUS
23:25:50
1230
0
1230 XO:88.
282904XY Tut&Tam RUS Andrey Berlin M 15 RUS
Varvara Vaskova W 16 RUS
23:47:16
1230
0
1230 XO:89. XY:4.
28329MO Novaator RSK EST Märtson Matis M 50 EST
Päärt Villu M 43 EST
Nahkor Sander M 27 EST
23:29:02
1220
0
1220 MO:144.
284262MV Metsäsiat FIN Jussi Pohjola M 40 FIN
Jyrki Piirainen M 47 FIN
19:45:30
1210
0
1210 MO:145. MV:81.
285370XV PQRs USA Mikhail Pekour M 53 USA
Svetlana Sergueeva W 57 USA
22:37:22
1210
0
1210 XO:90. XV:53.
286119WO Nopsat FIN Elina Ahvonen W 32 FIN
Tiina Lindqvist W 36 FIN
22:48:19
1210
0
1210 WO:51.
28758MO Weird trend RUS Alexey Posadskiy M 31 RUS
Mikhail Apukhtin M 26 RUS
23:14:11
1210
0
1210 MO:146.
288160XO Team DA-Design FIN Tuula Nieminen W 45 FIN
Sami Kuusi M 39 FIN
Marko Tasanen M 47 FIN
17:35:06
1200
0
1200 XO:91.
28942MO Bejike USA Jim Nichols M 45 USA
Kelvin Nichols M 15 USA
Ben Cashen M 40 USA
22:53:13
1200
0
1200 MO:147.
290130WO Team Outdoorsiskot 2 FIN Marjut Hiekkanen W 35 FIN
Piia Salmela W 37 FIN
23:40:44
1200
0
1200 WO:52.
291507XSV HalFastAsleep USA Susan Kuestner W 55 USA
Gavin Wyatt-Mair M 60 USA
24:23:44
1440
-240
1200 XO:92. XV:54. XSV:18.
29280MO Õuesõpe EST Vaido Salis M 30 EST
Meelis Muhk M 30 EST
Margus Varik M 46 EST
21:16:58
1190
0
1190 MO:148.
293191XO t-ilppa FIN Ilona Välimaa W 27 FIN
Juho Kuntu M 28 FIN
22:00:47
1190
0
1190 XO:93.
294460WSV AinoJaRaija FIN Aino Leppänen W 56 FIN
Raija Lappeteläinen W 60 FIN
22:36:16
1190
0
1190 WO:53. WV:25. WSV:7.
295322WV Tupasvillat FIN Tuula Latvala W 61 FIN
Riitta Lehvonen W 49 FIN
23:08:16
1190
0
1190 WO:54. WV:26.
29672MO Niinimaa FIN Mika Niinimaa M 50 FIN
Sampo Niinimaa M 26 FIN
21:27:49
1180
0
1180 MO:149.
297243MV Suksitta Suolle FIN Kari Härkönen M 53 FIN
Tarmo Lehtilä M 54 FIN
22:24:03
1180
0
1180 MO:150. MV:82.
298374XV Romanichi LAT Ilva Koskina W 41 LAT
Romans Koskins M 40 LAT
21:27:38
1170
0
1170 XO:94. XV:55.
299389XV K 11 Express SWE Eva Ingebrigtsen W 50 SWE
Magnus Oredsson M 51 SWE
19:35:38
1160
0
1160 XO:95. XV:56.
30039MO Aarnivalkea FIN Jouni Junkkaala M 45 FIN
Janne Sakko M 37 FIN
21:07:19
1160
0
1160 MO:151.
30126MO Ruosniemen Luupäät FIN Markku Haapaniemi M 60 FIN
Petri Koivunen M 38 FIN
21:58:24
1160
0
1160 MO:152.
302137WO Kiiski FIN Tuuli Aaltonen W 39 FIN
Teija Parkkinen W 51 FIN
23:37:34
1150
0
1150 WO:55.
303162XO Vikingi LAT Martinsone Guna W 29 LAT
Uzulens Janis M 27 LAT
22:45:34
1140
0
1140 XO:96.
304518XSV Alchevsk Wanderers UKR Yuriy Shur M 61 UKR
Tetiana Drytova W 64 UKR
23:35:03
1140
0
1140 XO:97. XV:57. XSV:19.
305358XV TutiVaps EST Aivar Liivrand M 53 EST
Eva Rinne W 48 EST
18:06:19
1110
0
1110 XO:98. XV:58.
306266MV Tawastia Trail Club FIN Antti Pietilä M 45 FIN
Kimmo Pirttioja M 45 FIN
22:06:49
1110
0
1110 MO:153. MV:83.
307217MV Perand AUS Richard Perry M 57 AUS
Greg Andrews M 53 AUS
23:02:23
1110
0
1110 MO:154. MV:84.
308398XV Rasvatut Salamat FIN Anneli Törrönen W 53 FIN
Törrönen Petri M 53 FIN
22:44:23
1100
0
1100 XO:99. XV:59.
30949MO Trail Runners United FIN Anssi Auvinen M 35 FIN
Tuomas Koponen M 33 FIN
13:34:05
1090
0
1090 MO:155.
310602WUV Semenova-Gorshkova RUS Galina Semenova W 68 RUS
Ludmila Gorshkova W 75 RUS
23:29:42
1080
0
1080 WO:56. WV:27. WSV:8. WUV:3.
311657XSV Novgorod RUS Kazantsev Ivan M 66 RUS
Kazantseva Alina W 62 RUS
23:43:59
1080
0
1080 XO:100. XV:60. XSV:20.
31222MO Rajavillit M2 FIN Tuomas Aalto M 30 FIN
Mikko Purhonen M 29 FIN
12:12:26
1050
0
1050 MO:156.
313417MSV Forestart RUS Igor Nefedov M 64 FIN
Oleg Popov M 60 RUS
22:50:28
1050
0
1050 MO:157. MV:85. MSV:25.
314394XV Tawastia Trail Club 2 FIN Harri Saastamoinen M 50 FIN
Tuija Saastamoinen W 48 FIN
21:32:21
1040
0
1040 XO:101. XV:61.
315503XSV Tiwi NZL Nihal Danis M 56 AUS
Richard Sage W 60 NZL
23:16:33
1040
0
1040 XO:102. XV:62. XSV:21.
316504XSV BaKi RUS Bazhenova Olga W 62 RUS
Kiyll Yrii M 62 RUS
23:43:01
1040
0
1040 XO:103. XV:63. XSV:22.
317136WO Team MaHa FIN Damskägg Marika W 34 FIN
Bister Hanna W 36 FIN
21:47:12
1030
0
1030 WO:57.
318215MV Devil Hill Wanderers FIN Törmikoski Kai M 49 FIN
Riku Kankkunen M 40 FIN
22:52:56
1020
0
1020 MO:158. MV:86.
319653XUV HiPe FIN Hillevi Syväterä W 72 FIN
Pekka Syväterä M 74 FIN
23:17:54
1010
0
1010 XO:104. XV:64. XSV:23. XUV:5.
320214MO Inov Team Finland FIN Toni Tiainen M 35 FIN
Timo Kokkila M 35 FIN
19:11:48
1000
0
1000 MO:159.
321187XO No Homers AUS Helena Wu W 29 AUS
James Griffiths M 34 AUS
23:09:47
1000
0
1000 XO:105.
322702MY DIVO RUS Dmitrii Naumov M 16 RUS
Vladimir Nosyrev M 16 RUS
21:53:27
990
0
990 MO:160. MY:5.
323656XUV Sister and her brother FIN Ilkka Lainema M 68 FIN
Maija Lainema W 73 FIN
22:12:56
980
0
980 XO:106. XV:65. XSV:24. XUV:6.
32437MO Oskar and Friends EST Ragnar Ilp M 36 EST
Andres Arro M 36 EST
15:04:23
960
0
960 MO:161.
325453WSV Visad Vanurid EST Eha Arb W 64 EST
Evi Vahu W 63 EST
23:17:25
960
0
960 WO:58. WV:28. WSV:9.
32655MO Marshland Maniacs FIN Ron Luhtanen M 25 FIN
Juuso Nykänen M 25 FIN
Marco Lafif M 25 FIN
23:22:49
960
0
960 MO:162.
327558MUV Steelmen FIN Ossi Lakkala M 65 FIN
Jukka Laine M 66 FIN
17:57:31
950
0
950 MO:163. MV:87. MSV:26. MUV:11.
328363XV JFF EST Tiina Kangilaski W 44 EST
Jaan Metsa M 44 EST
19:45:53
950
0
950 XO:107. XV:66.
329514XSV Messmates AUS Heather Leslie W 60 AUS
John Gavens M 59 AUS
23:01:42
950
0
950 XO:108. XV:67. XSV:25.
33052MO Koovee FIN Olli Koski M 48 FIN
Mikko Vainio M 38 FIN
13:19:56
940
0
940 MO:164.
33176MO Wunder Skiteam FIN Tapani Partanen M 40 FIN
Toni Koivisto M 32 FIN
14:36:45
940
0
940 MO:165.
332701MO Petarda Team Szczecin POL Michal Krupczynski M 22 POL
Bartlomiej Mazan M 23 POL
19:21:54
940
0
940 MO:166.
333232MV MK-10 FIN Paananen Jarmo M 55 FIN
Seppo Piirainen M 52 FIN
12:42:05
930
0
930 MO:167. MV:88.
334174XO Eileia EST Kaimar Kerno M 32 EST
Annika Ruven W 31 EST
19:50:32
930
0
930 XO:109.
335908XY Bukovina 3 UKR Kolchanov Oleksandr M 17 UKR
Popovetska Maryna W 16 UKR
14:57:46
920
0
920 XO:110. XY:5.
336403MSV Neil and Rob AUS Neil Phillips M 63 AUS
Robin Gardner M 67 AUS
22:40:56
900
0
900 MO:168. MV:89. MSV:27.
337306WV Wondering wombats AUS Debra Foggin W 57 AUS
Janet Scott W 48 AUS
22:33:26
890
0
890 WO:59. WV:29.
338557MUV SR2015_MUV FIN Heino Sarkkinen M 66 FIN
Kari Tamminen M 68 FIN
23:22:49
890
0
890 MO:169. MV:90. MSV:28. MUV:12.
339560MUV ignis fatuus CZE Bohuslav Hamacek M 65 CZE
Roman Kotecky M 66 CZE
23:46:35
870
0
870 MO:170. MV:91. MSV:29. MUV:13.
340151XO Team France Rogaining 1 FRA Olivier Charbonnier M 40 FRA
Lucile Chatelon W 35 FRA
12:58:40
860
0
860 XO:111.
341316WV Jouteleen soutajat FIN Maija Virta W 51 FIN
Minna Myllyoja W 44 FIN
19:04:45
860
0
860 WO:60. WV:30.
342179XO Dzilnuciems LAT Aivar Tihane M 36 EST
Ildze Straume W 40 LAT
21:30:15
860
0
860 XO:112.
343454WSV Nastolan Terä 1 FIN Tuija Rantalainen W 58 FIN
Arja Rantalainen W 66 FIN
22:30:49
860
0
860 WO:61. WV:31. WSV:10.
344555MUV Avant RUS Aleksandr Lisenenkov M 66 RUS
Evgenii Emelianov M 66 RUS
23:25:25
800
0
800 MO:171. MV:92. MSV:30. MUV:14.
345195XO Outdoor Athletics FIN Jukka-Pekka Seppänen M 24 FIN
Suvi-Maria Seppänen W 26 FIN
9:19:04
790
0
790 XO:113.
346420MSV Team Ames USA Peter Graube M 61 USA
Jay Hann M 58 USA
22:31:21
790
0
790 MO:172. MV:93. MSV:31.
347396XV Mambo Mzungu FIN Paavo Juntunen M 42 FIN
Irina Köntti W 41 FIN
23:03:15
780
0
780 XO:114. XV:68.
34874MO YhdenTähden FIN Mika Putula M 41 FIN
Toni Tolonen M 38 FIN
21:42:50
770
0
770 MO:173.
349224MV Jupe LAT Peteris Strazdins M 52 LAT
Egils Purins M 53 LAT
14:04:24
760
0
760 MO:174. MV:94.
350135WO Back To The Roots EST Merle Rohtla W 34 EST
Jaana Toomik W 38 EST
17:35:38
760
0
760 WO:62.
351122WO Kunkkusuunta FIN Emilia Tulla W 28 FIN
Ida Harlin W 29 FIN
22:10:31
760
0
760 WO:63.
352395XV Eksymä FIN Tiina Tykkä W 51 FIN
Timo Raudus M 50 FIN
18:00:26
730
0
730 XO:115. XV:69.
353457WSV LL RUS Elena Lisenenkova W 60 RUS
Larisa Uspenskaya W 56 RUS
23:09:02
730
0
730 WO:64. WV:32. WSV:11.
35424MO Phantom RUS Valerii Syropiatov M 44 RUS
Igor Talyzin M 47 RUS
Vladislav Lemeshko M 15 RUS
18:46:43
690
0
690 MO:175.
35577MO Hikers and nerds RUS Vasiliy Misharev M 40 RUS
Roman Maiorov M 31 RUS
10:25:20
660
0
660 MO:176.
356519XSV Kevo FIN Sirkka Kosenius W 63 FIN
Jari Kosenius M 64 FIN
23:30:19
660
0
660 XO:116. XV:70. XSV:26.
357319WV Alni RUS Nina Lunina W 49 RUS
Alla Abukhovich W 50 RUS
23:18:02
580
0
580 WO:65. WV:33.
358802WY UKS Traper POL Aleksandra Waszczuk W 20 POL
Alicija Glinta W 20 POL
Martyna Macul W 20 POL
18:25:46
550
0
550 WO:66. WY:4.
359105WO Lost FIN Virpi Komulainen W 36 FIN
Annastina Vanhala W 34 FIN
9:35:51
530
0
530 WO:67.
360171XO OZERKI RUS Komin Petr M 18 RUS
Komina Anna W 42 RUS
20:19:00
530
0
530 XO:117.
361456WSV Maatuivat FIN Maarit Laine W 61 FIN
Tuire Laine W 59 FIN
22:42:37
440
0
440 WO:68. WV:34. WSV:12.
362378XV ELV FIN Velipekka Raes M 43 FIN
Eeva-Liisa Salonen W 44 FIN
9:19:16
370
0
370 XO:118. XV:71.
363455XV Team Suunta & Vaisto FIN Merja Ylihärsilä W 55 FIN
Päivi Leppänen W 55 FIN
Pekka Mäkela M 48 FIN
6:54:26
360
0
360 XO:119. XV:72.
36485MO UA express UKR Mykola Bazarov M 35 UKR
Yuriy Tsurik M 45 UKR
23:19:48
160
0
160 MO:177.
365125WO Night Macrame RUS Anna Lisenenkova W 36 RUS
Anastasiya Grigorieva W 30 RUS
4:07:30
70
0
70 WO:69.
-233MV Sioux Duo FIN Hans Tuominen M 45 FIN
Jari Siukonen M 48 FIN
10:53:29
1070
0
W/D
-413MSV Cariboo Silvertips CAN Bryan Chubb M 67 CAN
Leo Rankin M 63 CAN
18:54:39
1430
0
W/D
-203MV TDK RUS Pavel Demeshchik M 40 RUS
Alexander Khalyapin M 46 RUS
20:34:45
1290
0
W/D
-237MV Reissu Petet FIN Pete Vuorenmaa M 49 FIN
Pete Pete Mäkelä M 45 FIN
22:39:14
1560
0
W/D
-177WO OKZK LAT Ilze Cakle W 39 LAT
Smila Baiba W 43 LAT
23:50:05
1930
0
W/D
-705MY Team Uroskarhut FIN Kari-Pekka Seppänen M 21 FIN
Petja Pöyhönen M 19 FIN
24:28:51
1550
-290
W/D
-404MSV Festina Lente EST Sulev Kuiv M 58 EST
Peep Eomois M 59 EST
24:45:29
1410
0
W/D
-69MO KlimenkoSobolev RUS Klimenko Viacheslav M 26 RUS
Tampel Anton M 38 RUS
0:00:00

DSQ
-73MO Team Romania ROM Panu Nevala M 38 FIN
Adrian Chirica M 39 ROM
0:00:00

DNS

WRC2015 Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com